League Table Loving Cup Group Two



Parnells 33003922176
St Sylvesters 2110201913
Round Towers (L) 31112135-143
Fingallians 2101201642
Naomh Barrog 2101181622
Ballyboughal 3102252502
Bye 10010000
Clann Mhuire 20022434-100




Loving Cup Group Two
19/02/2017
10:30Ballyboughal 1-16vs2-6Clann Mhuire More
10:30Parnells 3-15vs0-10Round Towers (L) More
10:30St Sylvesters -vs-Bye More
22/02/2017
20:00Fingallians 0-7vs0-10Naomh Barrog Agreed by Both Clubs More
26/02/2017
10:30Ballyboughal 0-6vs1-10Fingallians More
10:30Clann Mhuire 2-6vs1-12Parnells More
10:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Bye More
10:30Round Towers (L) 1-8vs1-8St Sylvesters More
12/03/2017
10:30Bye -vs-Round Towers (L) Conceded by ByeMore
10:30Fingallians -vs-Clann Mhuire Not PlayedMore
10:30Parnells -vs-Ballyboughal Conceded by BallyboughalMore
10:30St Sylvesters 0-9vs1-5Naomh Barrog More
26/03/2017
10:30Ballyboughal -vs-Bye More
10:30Clann Mhuire -vs-St Sylvesters More
10:30Fingallians -vs-Parnells More
10:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Round Towers (L) More
03/05/2017
19:00Bye -vs-Clann Mhuire More
19:00Parnells -vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:00Round Towers (L) -vs-Fingallians More
19:00St Sylvesters -vs-Ballyboughal More
17/05/2017
19:15Ballyboughal -vs-Round Towers (L) More
19:15Clann Mhuire -vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:15Fingallians -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:15Parnells -vs-Bye More
07/06/2017
19:30Bye -vs-Fingallians More
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Ballyboughal More
19:30Round Towers (L) -vs-Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Parnells More