League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



Ballyfermot De Salle15131126515810727
Beann Eadair15130228414713726
Raheny16112333121012124
St Patricks (D)1611142921999323
Skerries Harps14905223216718
Castleknock148062362132316
Clontarf157172572144315
Rosmini Gaels15717256264-815
St Judes14617203214-1113
St Vincents15609200227-2712
Clann Mhuire15609178229-5112
Round Towers (C)165011212272-6010
Templeogue Synge Street155010210270-6010
St Colmcilles164111244287-439
Starlights153111154294-1407
St Maurs141112131262-1313




Adult Football League Division Nine
18/02/2018
14:30Clann Mhuire -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers (C)More
14:30Clontarf 0-5vs0-10Ballyfermot De Salle More
14:30Skerries Harps 1-14vs2-6Castleknock More
14:30St Colmcilles 0-5vs1-12Beann Eadair More
14:30St Judes 4-3vs4-19Rosmini Gaels More
14:30St Maurs 1-4vs0-16Raheny More
14:30St Patricks (D) 3-9vs1-8St Vincents More
25/02/2018
14:30Starlights 2-10vs1-6Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
25/03/2018
14:30Beann Eadair 1-14vs0-10Castleknock More
14:30Clann Mhuire 2-5vs0-9Raheny More
14:30Clontarf 0-11vs2-6St Vincents More
14:30Skerries Harps 1-12vs0-8Round Towers (C) More
14:30Starlights 0-3vs3-16St Patricks (D) More
14:30St Colmcilles 1-7vs3-12Rosmini Gaels More
14:30St Judes 1-7vs0-11Ballyfermot De Salle More
14:30St Maurs 1-6vs0-17Templeogue Synge Street More
10/05/2018
19:15Ballyfermot De Salle 5-11vs0-11Skerries Harps More
19:15Castleknock 12-12vs0-10Starlights More
19:15Raheny 1-13vs2-10St Judes More
19:15Rosmini Gaels 0-7vs0-15Beann Eadair More
19:15Round Towers (C) 2-11vs1-7St Colmcilles More
19:15St Patricks (D) 3-12vs0-8St Maurs More
19:15St Vincents 2-9vs2-2Clann Mhuire More
19:15Templeogue Synge Street 2-9vs4-15Clontarf More
20/05/2018
15:00Ballyfermot De Salle 1-14vs2-6Clann Mhuire More
15:00Beann Eadair 1-15vs0-8Starlights More
15:00Castleknock 1-14vs2-9St Colmcilles More
15:00Raheny 3-9vs1-9Clontarf More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 4-10vs1-10Skerries Harps More
15:00Round Towers (C) 2-12vs0-5St Judes More
15:00St Vincents 10-9vs0-5St Maurs More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-5vs0-10St Patricks (D) More
24/05/2018
19:30Beann Eadair 0-18vs0-10Round Towers (C) More
19:30Castleknock 2-18vs1-3Rosmini Gaels More
19:30Clontarf 2-14vs0-9St Patricks (D) More
19:30Skerries Harps 5-14vs0-8Raheny More
19:30Starlights 1-10vs1-10St Maurs More
19:30St Colmcilles 0-13vs1-11Ballyfermot De Salle More
19:30St Judes 1-11vs0-8St Vincents More
31/05/2018
19:30Clann Mhuire 5-17vs1-15Templeogue Synge Street More
07/06/2018
19:30Ballyfermot De Salle 2-16vs1-11Beann Eadair More
19:30Raheny 5-15vs1-5St Colmcilles More
19:30Rosmini Gaels 1-13vs0-10Starlights More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-14vs6-12Castleknock More
19:30St Maurs 2-4vs2-12Clontarf More
19:30St Patricks (D) 0-15vs1-6Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Vincents 2-14vs2-16Skerries Harps More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 2-10vs2-15St Judes More
14/06/2018
19:30Castleknock 0-5vs1-15Ballyfermot De Salle More
19:30Clann Mhuire 1-13vs0-6St Maurs More
19:30Rosmini Gaels 2-16vs2-13Round Towers (C) More
19:30Skerries Harps -vs-Templeogue Synge Street Conceded by Templeogue Synge StreetMore
19:30Starlights 1-10vs0-9Clontarf More
19:30St Colmcilles 2-12vs2-13St Vincents More
19:30St Judes 2-6vs3-9St Patricks (D) More
28/06/2018
19:30Ballyfermot De Salle 5-13vs0-8Rosmini Gaels More
19:30Clontarf 3-17vs0-9Clann Mhuire More
19:30Raheny 5-20vs0-6Castleknock More
19:30Round Towers (C) 2-10vs1-8Starlights More
19:30St Maurs 0-6vs6-9St Judes More
19:30St Patricks (D) 1-14vs2-6Skerries Harps More
19:30St Vincents 0-6vs1-14Beann Eadair More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 2-11vs2-10St Colmcilles More
05/07/2018
19:30Beann Eadair 5-19vs2-7Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Castleknock -vs-St Vincents Conceded by St VincentsMore
19:30Rosmini Gaels 3-9vs3-11Raheny More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-6vs5-14Ballyfermot De Salle More
19:30Skerries Harps 1-16vs0-13St Maurs More
19:30Starlights 3-13vs2-15Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Colmcilles 1-13vs6-15St Patricks (D) More
19:30St Judes 2-11vs0-13Clontarf More
15/07/2018
15:00Ballyfermot De Salle 3-15vs0-6Starlights More
15:00Clann Mhuire -vs-St Judes Conceded by St JudesMore
15:00Clontarf 2-12vs3-3Skerries Harps More
15:00Raheny 3-14vs1-7Round Towers (C) More
15:00St Maurs 2-9vs6-10St Colmcilles More
15:00St Patricks (D) 0-12vs1-6Beann Eadair More
15:00St Vincents 0-12vs0-16Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-15vs1-13Castleknock More
19/07/2018
19:30Ballyfermot De Salle 1-13vs0-16Raheny More
19:30Beann Eadair 0-15vs0-4St Maurs More
19:30Castleknock 3-9vs1-10St Patricks (D) More
19:30Rosmini Gaels 4-14vs0-9Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-13vs3-10St Vincents More
19:30Skerries Harps 2-14vs0-10Clann Mhuire More
19:30Starlights 2-10vs4-11St Judes More
19:30St Colmcilles 2-13vs3-10Clontarf More
29/07/2018
15:00Clann Mhuire 1-11vs1-13St Colmcilles More
15:00Clontarf 1-9vs3-12Beann Eadair More
15:00St Patricks (D) 1-14vs1-14Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Vincents 0-5vs3-13Ballyfermot De Salle More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-12vs0-10Round Towers (C) More
30/07/2018
19:00Raheny 3-21vs1-5Starlights More
02/08/2018
19:15Ballyfermot De Salle 2-16vs1-14Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Beann Eadair 3-15vs0-7Clann Mhuire More
19:15Castleknock 3-15vs2-13Clontarf More
19:15Raheny 6-15vs0-8St Vincents More
19:15Rosmini Gaels 1-11vs2-14St Maurs More
19:15Round Towers (C) 1-8vs4-12St Patricks (D) More
19:15Starlights 0-10vs1-18Skerries Harps More
14/08/2018
18:00St Colmcilles 4-18vs0-11St Judes More
16/08/2018
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 2-7vs4-14Raheny Agreed by Both Clubs More
19/08/2018
12:00Clann Mhuire 0-7vs0-20Castleknock More
12:00Clontarf 5-15vs1-8Rosmini Gaels More
12:00Skerries Harps 6-9vs5-10St Colmcilles More
12:00St Judes 1-11vs3-16Beann Eadair More
12:00St Patricks (D) 5-12vs0-6Ballyfermot De Salle More
12:00St Vincents 3-12vs2-2Starlights More
20/08/2018
19:30St Maurs 3-6vs2-13Round Towers (C) Agreed by Both Clubs More
23/09/2018
15:00Rosmini Gaels 3-12vs3-13Clann Mhuire More
06/10/2018
17:15St Colmcilles -vs-Starlights Conceded by StarlightsMore
14/10/2018
15:00St Vincents 0-5vs3-10Templeogue Synge Street More
16/10/2018
19:30Round Towers (C) 2-8vs2-12Clontarf Agreed by Both ClubsMore
23/10/2018
20:00Beann Eadair 4-15vs0-5Skerries Harps Agreed by Both Clubs More
26/10/2018
20:00Castleknock 0-6vs1-15St Judes No Result More
04/11/2018
14:30Ballyfermot De Salle -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St MaursMore
06/11/2018
19:30Beann Eadair 2-9vs0-12Raheny Refixed More
11/11/2018
14:30Raheny 2-15vs1-16St Patricks (D) More
18/11/2018
14:30St Colmcilles 2-9vs3-9Round Towers (C) Relegation P/O Extra TimeMore
25/11/2018
14:30St Patricks (D) 2-8vs1-15Raheny Promotion Extra timeMore
TBC
St Judes -vs-Skerries Harps More
St Maurs -vs-Castleknock More