League Table Adult Football League Division Four



St Margarets1512032631838024
Man O War1611232141694524
St Vincents1511042521955722
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy1510052692036620
Clann Mhuire1610062482272120
Cuala15807210216-616
Raheny15717201203-215
Castleknock15717219230-1115
St Finians (S)15717209220-1115
St Judes157082282022614
Skerries Harps16628251260-914
St Finians (N)14617199235-3613
St Monicas15618200254-5413
St Oliver Plunketts ER154011183258-758
Kilmacud Crokes153111186237-517
Thomas Davis151014166206-402




Adult Football League Division Four
18/02/2018
10:15Castleknock 1-13vs0-4Kilmacud Crokes More
10:15Cuala 0-10vs2-3St Judes More
10:15Skerries Harps 1-10vs4-7Raheny More
10:15St Finians (S) 2-12vs1-10Thomas Davis More
10:15St Margarets 3-12vs0-7Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
10:15St Monicas 0-13vs2-13Man O War More
10:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-7vs1-3Clann Mhuire More
10:15St Vincents 0-12vs1-15St Finians (N) More
25/03/2018
10:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-5vs1-4Thomas Davis More
10:15Cuala 1-10vs2-6Raheny More
10:15Skerries Harps 0-13vs1-10Castleknock More
10:15St Finians (S) 3-9vs1-10St Finians (N) More
10:15St Margarets 0-14vs1-9Man O War More
10:15St Monicas 2-6vs0-19Clann Mhuire More
10:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-15vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
10:15St Vincents 1-10vs2-6St Judes More
09/05/2018
19:15Castleknock 3-13vs1-9Cuala More
19:15Clann Mhuire 3-8vs2-12St Finians (S) More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 2-6vs1-14St Vincents More
19:15Man O War 0-12vs1-7Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
19:15Raheny 1-14vs1-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15St Finians (N) 3-13vs1-8St Margarets More
19:15St Judes 0-10vs2-7St Monicas More
19:15Thomas Davis 2-10vs2-11Skerries Harps More
19/05/2018
18:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 0-15vs0-10Skerries Harps More
18:15Clann Mhuire 1-9vs1-13St Vincents More
18:15Kilmacud Crokes 1-10vs3-15Cuala More
18:15Man O War 1-5vs0-8St Finians (S) More
18:15Raheny 1-13vs1-14Castleknock More
18:15St Finians (N) 3-14vs0-7St Monicas More
18:15St Judes 4-9vs2-11St Oliver Plunketts ER More
23/05/2018
19:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1-11vs1-5St Finians (N) More
19:30Skerries Harps 3-7vs2-15Cuala More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-11vs0-9St Judes More
19:30St Margarets 1-12vs3-10Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Monicas 1-16vs2-10Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-8vs0-12Castleknock More
19:30St Vincents 2-14vs0-11Raheny More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-10vs0-12Man O War More
06/06/2018
19:30Castleknock 1-9vs2-18St Vincents More
19:30Clann Mhuire 0-17vs2-8Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
19:30Cuala 2-13vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-9vs0-16St Finians (S) More
19:30Man O War 1-9vs0-12Skerries Harps More
19:30Raheny 0-13vs1-10St Monicas More
19:30St Finians (N) 0-11vs2-15Thomas Davis More
19:30St Judes 1-14vs2-10St Margarets More
13/06/2018
19:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 3-13vs1-12St Judes More
19:30Man O War 5-12vs1-4St Finians (N) More
19:30Skerries Harps 3-12vs0-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-8vs1-7Raheny More
19:30St Margarets 1-15vs0-15Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30St Monicas 2-13vs0-12Castleknock More
19:30St Vincents 2-10vs2-5Cuala More
19:30Thomas Davis 3-7vs4-10Clann Mhuire More
27/06/2018
19:30Castleknock 3-9vs2-11St Finians (S) More
19:30Clann Mhuire 0-9vs1-7Man O War More
19:30Cuala 1-13vs2-9St Monicas More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-23vs1-6Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
19:30Raheny 2-12vs3-13St Margarets More
19:30St Finians (N) 3-13vs1-13Skerries Harps More
19:30St Judes 0-20vs2-11Thomas Davis More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-10vs3-12St Vincents More
04/07/2018
19:30Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1-12vs2-12Raheny More
19:30Man O War 2-11vs2-15St Judes More
19:30Skerries Harps 1-8vs4-13St Vincents More
19:30St Finians (N) 3-11vs1-12Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Finians (S) 0-11vs1-9Cuala More
19:30St Margarets 5-16vs2-8Castleknock More
19:30St Monicas 3-14vs1-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Thomas Davis 2-10vs3-13Kilmacud Crokes More
12/07/2018
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-10vs2-18St Finians (S) Agreed by Both Cubs More
13/07/2018
19:30St Vincents 1-16vs1-10St Monicas Agreed by Both Clubs More
15/07/2018
10:30Castleknock 0-16vs6-9Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
10:30Clann Mhuire 1-16vs0-9Skerries Harps More
10:30Cuala 3-7vs2-11St Margarets More
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-8vs1-10Man O War More
10:30Raheny 3-11vs1-15Thomas Davis More
10:30St Judes 5-12vs0-10St Finians (N) More
18/07/2018
19:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 2-18vs1-11Cuala More
19:15Clann Mhuire 0-17vs2-8St Judes More
19:15Man O War 1-10vs0-10Raheny More
19:15Skerries Harps 4-14vs2-10St Monicas More
19:15St Finians (N) 0-10vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15St Finians (S) 0-15vs0-10St Vincents More
19:15St Margarets 4-19vs2-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-7vs0-13Castleknock More
28/07/2018
18:30Castleknock 1-9vs1-13Man O War More
18:30Cuala -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 3-2vs1-16Clann Mhuire More
18:30Raheny 3-7vs0-11St Finians (N) More
18:30St Judes 0-16vs0-12Skerries Harps More
18:30St Monicas 2-11vs1-12St Finians (S) More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-9vs4-15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
18:30St Vincents -vs-St Margarets Not Played. Awarded to St MargaretsMore
01/08/2018
19:15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 4-14vs2-7St Vincents More
19:15Clann Mhuire 2-10vs0-7Raheny More
19:15Man O War 1-9vs0-10Cuala More
19:15Skerries Harps 4-11vs1-10St Finians (S) More
19:15St Margarets 5-17vs1-4St Monicas More
19:15Thomas Davis 0-5vs0-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
15/08/2018
19:15St Judes 4-12vs0-13Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Clubs More
18/08/2018
18:15Castleknock 2-10vs3-10Clann Mhuire More
18:15Cuala 1-12vs2-10St Finians (N) More
18:15Kilmacud Crokes 1-8vs3-12Skerries Harps More
18:15Raheny 1-11vs1-10St Judes More
18:15St Finians (S) 0-10vs1-12St Margarets More
18:15St Monicas 1-10vs2-15Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
18:15St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Man O War Conceded by St Oliver Plunketts ERMore
18:15St Vincents 4-16vs3-8Thomas Davis More
29/09/2018
17:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 3-18vs0-7St Finians (S) More
17:00Thomas Davis -vs-St Margarets Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
13/10/2018
16:30Clann Mhuire 1-15vs1-14Cuala More
16:30St Margarets 1-17vs1-10Skerries Harps More
16:30Thomas Davis -vs-St Monicas Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
01/11/2018
19:45St Finians (N) 1-5vs3-17Castleknock Agreed by Both Clubs More
04/11/2018
11:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
11/11/2018
11:00Man O War 0-9vs2-12St Vincents More
11:00St Judes -vs-Castleknock Conceded by St JudesMore
17/11/2018
15:00Man O War 3-13vs0-4Clann Mhuire Promotion Playoff ETMore
18/11/2018
11:00Skerries Harps 1-15vs0-9St Oliver Plunketts ER Relegation Extra timeMore
TBC
St Finians (N) -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More