League Table Adult Football League Division Nine



Clontarf7700155629314
Cuala7511120843611
Clann Mhuire641111687299
Rosmini Gaels540111653638
St Finians (S)7403135151-168
Skerries Harps53028642446
Portobello43017245276
Castleknock43015436186
St Judes630391100-96
Trinity Gaels73047993-146
Erins Isle621382117-355
Erin Go Bragh712486100-144
St Sylvesters61054884-362
Round Towers (C)51044691-452
St Peregrines710682141-592
Templeogue Synge Street701684166-821




Adult Football League Division Nine
17/02/2019
15:00Castleknock -vs-Skerries Harps Conceded by Skerries HarpsMore
15:00Erin Go Bragh 0-7vs0-11Trinity Gaels More
15:00Portobello 0-7vs2-13Clontarf More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 2-11vs2-13St Judes More
15:00Round Towers (C) 2-4vs2-7Clann Mhuire More
15:00St Finians (S) 2-11vs2-13Cuala More
15:00St Peregrines 2-6vs2-12Erins Isle More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-8vs4-8St Sylvesters More
01/03/2019
20:00Clontarf 3-18vs0-12St Finians (S) Agreed by Both ClubsMore
03/03/2019
15:00Clann Mhuire -vs-Portobello Not Played Weather More
15:00Cuala 1-6vs1-6Erin Go Bragh More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Castleknock Not Played Weather More
15:00Skerries Harps -vs-Rosmini Gaels Not Played Weather More
15:00St Judes -vs-Round Towers (C) Not Played Weather More
15:00St Sylvesters 1-3vs3-7St Peregrines More
15:00Trinity Gaels 2-13vs1-3Templeogue Synge Street More
31/03/2019
12:00Portobello 2-9vs1-7St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Castleknock 3-18vs1-4St Peregrines More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 2-6vs3-8Clontarf More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 5-13vs1-7Erins Isle More
15:00Round Towers (C) 0-2vs3-15Skerries Harps More
15:00St Finians (S) 1-9vs10-10Clann Mhuire More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs6-17Cuala More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-12vs0-6St Sylvesters More
09/05/2019
19:15Clann Mhuire 2-8vs1-10Erin Go Bragh More
19:15Clontarf 3-23vs1-10Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Cuala 2-21vs0-7Trinity Gaels More
19:15Erins Isle 1-12vs0-6Round Towers (C) More
19:15Skerries Harps -vs-Portobello Not playedMore
19:15St Judes 1-10vs4-12St Finians (S) More
19:15St Peregrines 1-3vs3-19Rosmini Gaels More
19:15St Sylvesters 0-10vs1-16Castleknock More
12/05/2019
15:00Cuala -vs-St Sylvesters Conceded by St SylvestersMore
15:00Erin Go Bragh 1-14vs1-10St Judes More
15:00Portobello 5-17vs1-2Erins Isle More
15:00Rosmini Gaels 1-16vs0-8Castleknock More
15:00Round Towers (C) 3-9vs3-6St Peregrines More
15:00St Finians (S) 2-15vs3-10Skerries Harps More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-10vs3-10Clann Mhuire More
15:00Trinity Gaels 0-4vs1-13Clontarf More
23/05/2019
19:15Castleknock -vs-Round Towers (C) No played No RefMore
19:15Clann Mhuire 1-10vs1-8Trinity Gaels More
19:15Clontarf 3-12vs0-8Cuala More
19:15Erins Isle 1-15vs3-14St Finians (S) More
19:15Skerries Harps 3-11vs1-9Erin Go Bragh More
19:15St Judes 3-9vs1-9Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15St Peregrines 0-11vs2-12Portobello More
19:15St Sylvesters -vs-Rosmini Gaels More
26/05/2019
11:00Trinity Gaels 0-15vs3-9St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
15:00Clontarf 2-17vs1-3St Sylvesters More
15:00Cuala 4-10vs0-17Clann Mhuire More
15:00Erin Go Bragh 0-16vs3-7Erins Isle More
15:00Portobello -vs-Castleknock More
15:00Round Towers (C) 0-10vs2-18Rosmini Gaels More
15:00St Finians (S) 3-17vs3-6St Peregrines More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-4vs5-8Skerries Harps More
09/06/2019
12:00Castleknock -vs-St Finians (S) More
12:00Clann Mhuire -vs-Clontarf More
12:00Erins Isle -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
12:00Rosmini Gaels -vs-Portobello More
12:00Skerries Harps -vs-Trinity Gaels More
12:00St Judes -vs-Cuala More
12:00St Peregrines -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
12:00St Sylvesters -vs-Round Towers (C) More
20/06/2019
19:30Clann Mhuire -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30Clontarf -vs-St Judes More
19:30Cuala -vs-Skerries Harps More
19:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-Castleknock More
19:30Portobello -vs-Round Towers (C) More
19:30St Finians (S) -vs-Rosmini Gaels More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street -vs-St Peregrines More
19:30Trinity Gaels -vs-Erins Isle More
27/06/2019
19:30Castleknock -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Cuala More
19:30Rosmini Gaels -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
19:30Round Towers (C) -vs-St Finians (S) More
19:30Skerries Harps -vs-Clontarf More
19:30St Judes -vs-Clann Mhuire More
19:30St Peregrines -vs-Trinity Gaels More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Portobello More
07/07/2019
15:00Clann Mhuire -vs-Skerries Harps More
15:00Clontarf -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00Cuala -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-Round Towers (C) More
15:00St Finians (S) -vs-Portobello More
15:00St Judes -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Trinity Gaels -vs-Castleknock More
18/07/2019
19:30Castleknock -vs-Cuala More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Clann Mhuire More
19:30Portobello -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
19:30Rosmini Gaels -vs-Trinity Gaels More
19:30Round Towers (C) -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Skerries Harps -vs-St Judes More
19:30St Peregrines -vs-Clontarf More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-St Finians (S) More
28/07/2019
15:00Clann Mhuire -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00Clontarf -vs-Castleknock More
15:00Cuala -vs-Rosmini Gaels More
15:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-St Finians (S) More
15:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00St Judes -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Portobello More
15:00Trinity Gaels -vs-Round Towers (C) More
18/08/2019
15:00Castleknock -vs-Clann Mhuire More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Skerries Harps More
15:00Portobello -vs-Trinity Gaels More
15:00Rosmini Gaels -vs-Clontarf More
15:00Round Towers (C) -vs-Cuala More
15:00St Finians (S) -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-St Judes More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
01/09/2019
12:00Clann Mhuire -vs-Rosmini Gaels More
12:00Clontarf -vs-Round Towers (C) More
12:00Cuala -vs-Portobello More
12:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Peregrines More
12:00St Judes -vs-Castleknock More
12:00St Sylvesters -vs-Erins Isle More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
12:00Trinity Gaels -vs-St Finians (S) More